Groups in

SubgroupsMembersTopic(s)
Afghanistan36195251
Albania2216927
Algeria2134,236672
Andorra821510
Angola501,176122
Antigua and Barbuda10170104
Argentina
Argentina
1,05131,9566,941
Armenia6322
Aruba25267218
Australia
Australia
4,104160,710518,612
Austria
Austria
5726,3152,408
Azerbaidjan2250
Bahamas891,5361,285
Bahrain801,351328
Bangladesh1857,5022,512
Barbados1081,9724,631
Belarus5497
Belgium45820,6936,666
Belize2523558
Benin201100
Bermuda55766529
Bhutan64699
Bolivia
Bolivia
1312,631292
Bosnia5771
Botswana34645179
Brazil
Brazil
1,87672,98912,122
Brunei27611266
Bulgaria67732123
Burkina Faso1530849
Burma75926
Burundi281,332
Cambodia915850
Cameroon641,249193
Canada
Canada
7,410361,912656,334
Cape Verde4630
Cayman Islands223324,772
Central African Republic240
Chad1231
Chile
Chile
75418,1626,338
China
China
80235,50511,013
Colombia
Colombia
86925,0463,246
Comoros150
Congo1014952
Costa Rica2064,610759
Croatia4044548
Cuba
Cuba
42489166
Cyprus1913,5052,375
Czech Republic7063591
Denmark1462,159443
Djibouti7640
Dominica96814
Dominican Republic1883,1101,311
Ecuador2018,3451,942
Egypt42414,7707,605
El Salvador692,370628
Equatorial Guinea490
Eritrea7340
Estonia1624020
Ethiopia4442390
Fiji691,228453
Finland981,528330
France
France
3,94651,43717,856
Gabon141400
Gambia2291
Georgia3132047
Germany
Germany
6,632158,41684,628
Germany
Germany
6,632158,41684,628
Ghana791,496391
Gibraltar16160152
Greece3166,2401,704
Grenada810323
Guadeloupe1926414
Guatemala
Guatemala
1111,771335
Guinea5120
Guinea-Bissau120
Guyana2032367
Haiti3232015
Honduras
Honduras
1121,725686
Hong Kong2766,8144,065
Hungary521,173348
Iceland2240251
India
India
4,431110,91630,302
Indonesia35323,51915,015
Iran47884115
Iraq87756682
Ireland87914,60944,433
Israel1011,920737
Italy
Italy
2,36731,8528,791
Ivory Coast2617726
Jamaica1433,2451,413
Japan
Japan
97816,36510,699
Jersey61418176
Jordan1022,291346
Kazakhstan10415
Kenya2868,1877,564
Kuwait1092,190384
Laos22343
Latvia132218
Lebanon1403,747608
Lesotho56918
Liberia493
Libya45493111
Liechtenstein360
Lithuania17260144
Luxembourg52609276
Macau2150639
Macedonia2629721
Madagascar1023919
Malawi20421238
Malaysia
Malaysia
1,45052,31046,417
Maldives28780158
Mali11726
Malta531,5981,593
Martinique77510
Mauritania5402
Mauritius1262,433477
Mexico
Mexico
3,644115,58860,177
Moldova8810
Monaco72225
Mongolia1836187
Morocco2064,4951,063
Mozambique19670145
Namibia21557912
Nepal1162,196199
Netherlands56221,3485,239
Netherlands Antilles53500123
New Zealand98727,61338,788
Nicaragua581,521393
Niger6543
Nigeria2744,6008,294
North Korea
North Korea
530
Norway3849,10310,284
Oman410017
Pakistan22815,7431,800
Panama
Panama
1642,303661
Paraguay521,231285
Peru
Peru
73921,1076,630
Philippines
Philippines
64521,63522,215
Poland62893309
Portugal
Portugal
49814,5732,630
Qatar49981275
Romania1201,785529
Russia80694190
Rwanda2340
San Marino361
Saudi Arabia742,583461
Senegal721,164416
Sierra Leone57584
Singapore87234,088107,672
Slovakia171913
Slovenia36748319
Somalia6230
South Africa69828,12838,125
South Korea
South Korea
2053,4465,349
Spain
Spain
4,07774,68432,546
Sri Lanka1353,4371,043
Sudan51498
Suriname7511
Sweden2968,2532,410
Switzerland
Switzerland
87110,2313,449
Syria6255443
Taiwan
Taiwan
1,318267,27097,878
Tajikistan220
Tanzania33969391
Thailand41212,3685,956
Togo91613
Trinidad and Tobago2656,3898,365
Tunisia261,00055
Turkey2998,8012,686
Turkmenistan000
Turks and Caicos Islands76112
Uganda50775534
Ukraine3228568
United Arab Emirates1474,8491,674
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
13,275373,7432,286,904
United States
United States
85,2743,388,0736,331,732
Uruguay1524,3141,007
Uzbekistan94040
Venezuela
Venezuela
68118,7573,039
Vietnam1443,5351,241
Yemen1943313
Yugoslavia2230157
Zambia34686338
Zimbabwe881,7153,220